Region 1

2014 Region I Premier League

List of Accepted Teams - Boys















U13 Boys NORTH

BAYPORT TSUNAMI ENY
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 00/01 NJ
FC BLAZERS 00/01 MA
HMMS EAGLE FC '00 TITANS EPA
LOWER MERION SC SABERTOOTH RATS EPA
NEFC ELITE MA
NHPSA CLASSICS ELITE NH
PDA DONOVAN NJ

U13 Boys SOUTH

ARLINGTON SA UNITED RED VA
BALTIMORE CELTIC DYNASTY '00/'01 MD
BEADLING WHITE PAW
BETHESDA BLUE 00 MD
LVU 00 BOYS EPA
LOUDOUN 00 RED VA
MCLEAN HOTSPUR-GREEN VA
OBGC RANGERS BLUE MD

U14 Boys NORTH

BW GOTTSCHEE 99 BLUE ENY
DIX HILLS HURRICANES ENY
NHPSA CLASSICS ELITE NH
PA MUTINY EPA
PATRIOT FC RED EPA
PDA ROONEY NJ
PENN FUSION SA '99 BOYS EPA
SCORPIONS SC BOSTON MA

U14 Boys SOUTH

ARLINGTON SA EAGLES RED VA
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CASA MIA 99/00 MD
BRYC 99 ELITE VA
FEWSTER F.C. MD
LOUDOUN 99 RED VA
NORTHERN STEEL BAYERN PAW
PACHUCA UFC '99 MD
PWSI COURAGE 99 RED VA

U15 Boys NORTH

AUBURNDALE BAYSIDE AV JUNIOR ENY
FC SOMERS RAZORS ENY
FC STARS OF MASS CENTRAL-UNITED MA
HBC UNITED ENY
HFC READY '98 EPA
PENN FUSION SA '98 BOYS EPA
SDFC RANGERS NJ
SOUTH SHORE UNITED BLAZERS MA

U15 Boys SOUTH

ARLINGTON SA ATTACK RED VA
BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 99 MD
BETHESDA SC BLUE 98 MD
EMPIRE REVOLUTION ROCHESTER BLUE 98/99 NYW
LOUDOUN 98 RED VA
OBGC ROADRUNNERS BLUE MD
SAC REAL PREMIER MD
YMS PREMIER '98 EPA


U16 Boys North

BAYSIDE FC BOLTS 97/98 RI
BLACK WATCH PREMIER ACADEMICALS ENY
DIX HILLS ELITE ENY
EAST BRUNSWICK SC EB UNITED NJ
FC GREATER LONDONDERRY NH
IRONBOUND SC PREMIER STRIKERS NJ
MANHATTAN SC CRUZEIRO ENY
MPS BULLDOGS MA

U16 Boys SOUTH

ARLINGTON SA IMPACT RED VA
BARCA FC '97 ELITE VA
BETHESDA BLUE MD
CONTINENTAL FC PREMIER '97M EPA
EMPIRE REVOLUTION BUFFALO BLUE 97/98 NYW
LVU 97 BOYS EPA
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 97 EPA
SAC UNITED PREMIER MD

U17 Boys NORTH

DOUG MILLER SA SWERVE NYW
EAST MEADOW ARSENAL ENY
FC STARS OF MASS CENTRAL UNITED 96/97 MA
MANHATTAN SC PARIS ST. GERMAIN ENY
PDA KEANE NJ
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC ARSENAL ENY
UFA NJ STRIKERS NJ
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS 96/97 RED MA

U17 Boys SOUTH

ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC 96 VA
ARLINGTON SA STRIKERS RED VA
CENTURY V UNITED 96/97 PAW
KIRKWOOD KSC ACADEMY DE
LOWER MERION SC LIGHTNING EPA
LVU 96 BOYS EPA
MSC MAGIC GREEN MD
SEVERNA PARK FEVER MD

U18 Boys NORTH

BAYPORT INTENSE LIGHTNING ENY
MASSAPEQUA SC ARSENAL ENY
MPS KNIGHTS MA
PDA MCGEOUGH NJ
PRINCETON PREMIER 95/96 ORANGE NJ
SCORPIONS SC BOSTON MA
SDFC GAUCHOS NJ
YMS PREMIER 95 PRESSURE EPA


U18 Boys SOUTH

BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 95/96 MD
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC CASA MIA U18 MD
BEADLING SC BEADLING 95ERS PAW
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 95 BOYS EPA
LOUDOUN 95 RED VA
OBGC RANGERS MD
PACHUCA FC DRAGONS 95 MD
PENN FUSION SA '95 BOYS EPA